MLA CANDIDATE

Bihar Election 2020: FORMAT C-7


Candidate :- Kaushal Yadav

Constituency :- 237 - Nawada

Candidate :- Purnima Yadav

Constituency :- 238 - Govindpur

Candidate :- Randhir kr Soni

Constituency :- 169 - Sheikhpura

Candidate :- Prabhu Nath Prasad

Constituency :- 195 - Agiaon

Candidate :- Abhay Kumar Sinha

Constituency :- 232 - Belaganj

Candidate :- Khurshid Firoz Ahmad

Constituency :- 09 - Sikta

Candidate :- Manorma Devi

Constituency :- 233 - Atri

Candidate :- Amrendra Pandey

Constituency :- 102 - Kuchaikot

Candidate :- Mewa Lal Chaudhary

Constituency :- 164 - Tarapur

Candidate :- Naushad Alam

Constituency :- 53 - Thakurganj

Candidate :- Ashok Kumar

Constituency :- 92 - Sakra

Candidate :- Jai Kumar Singh

Constituency :- 210 - Dinara

Candidate :- Madan Sahni

Constituency :- 85 - Bahadurpur

Candidate :- Achmit Rishidev

Constituency :- 47 - Raniganj

Candidate :- Naredra Narayan Yadav

Constituency :- 70 - Alamnagar

Candidate :- Jitendra kumar

Constituency :- 171 - Raniganj

Candidate :- Shyam Bahadur Singh

Constituency :- 110 - Barhariya

Candidate :- Punam Devi Yadav

Constituency :- 149 - Khagaria

Candidate :- Chandrika Roy

Constituency :- 121 - Parsa

Candidate :- Virendra Kumar Singh

Constituency :- 221 - Nabinagar

Candidate :- Saba Zafar

Constituency :- 56 - Amour

Candidate :- Lakshmeshwar Roy

Constituency :- 40 - Laukaha

Candidate :- Narendra Kr Singh@Bogo Singh

Constituency :- 144 - Matihani

Candidate :- Manish Kumar

Constituency :- 160 - Dhoriya

Candidate :- Santosh Kr Nirala

Constituency :- 202 - Rajpur

Candidate :- Ram Balak Singh

Constituency :- 138 - Bibhutipur

Candidate :- Shalini Mishra

Constituency :- 15 - Kesharia

Candidate :- Ashma Praveen

Constituency :- 126 - Mahua

Candidate :- Dhirendra Pratap Singh

Constituency :- 01 - Balmikinagar

Candidate :- Hem Narayan Sah

Constituency :- 112 - Maharajganj

Candidate :- Mina Kumari

Constituency :- 34 - Babubarhi

Candidate :- Raju jee@Iltaf Alam

Constituency :- 117 - Marhaura

Candidate :- Shashikant Kumar Shashi

Constituency :- 145 - Sahebpur Kamal

Candidate :- Suraj Prakash Roy

Constituency :- 064 - Kadwa

Candidate :- Dr. Sanjeev Kumar

Constituency :- 151 - Parbatta

Candidate :- Umesh Singh Kushwaha

Constituency :- 129 - Mahnar

Candidate :- Ram Bilas Kamat

Constituency :- 42 - Pipra

Candidate :- Ranju Gita

Constituency :- 27 - Bajpatti

Candidate :- Bima Bharti

Constituency :- 60 - Rupauli

Candidate :- Manju Verma

Constituency :- 141 - Cheriya Bariyarpur

Candidate :- Maheshwar Hazari

Constituency :- 131 - Kalyanpur

Candidate :- Damodar Rawat

Constituency :- 242 - Jhajha

Candidate :- Ratnesh Sada

Constituency :- 74 - Sonbarsha

Candidate :- Sanjay Prasad

Constituency :- 243 - Chakai

Candidate :- Nutan Paswan

Constituency :- 189 - Masaurhi

Candidate :- Ramanand Mandal

Constituency :- 167 - Suryagarha

Candidate :- Md. Sharfuddin

Constituency :- 22 - Sheohar

Candidate :- Shashi Bhushan Hazari

Constituency :- 78 - Kusheswar Sthan

Candidate :- Manoj Kumar

Constituency :- 90 - Minapur

Candidate :- Md. Jamal

Constituency :- 95 - Kanti

Candidate :- Kamala Singh

Constituency :- 106 - Jiradeyi

Candidate :- Dilip Ray

Constituency :- 26 - Sursand

Candidate :- Maheshwar Prasad Yadav

Constituency :- 88 - Gaighat

Candidate :-Narendra Kumar Niraj

Constituency :- 153 - Gopalpur

Candidate :- Ramesh Rishideo

Constituency :- 72 - Singheshwar

Candidate :- Shyam Bihari Prasad

Constituency :- 12 - Narkatia


MLA CANDIDATE

Bihar Election 2020: FORMAT C-2


Candidate :- Damodar Rawat

Constituency :- 242 - Jhajha (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Abhay Kumar Sinha

Constituency :- 232 - Belaganj (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Santosh Kumar Nirala

Constituency :- 202 - Rajpur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Jai Kumar Singh

Constituency :- 210 - Dinara (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Kaushal Yadav

Constituency :- 237 - Nawada (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Manish Kumar

Constituency :- 160 - Dhoriya (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Mewa Lal Chaudhary

Constituency :- 164 - Tarapur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Prabhu Nath Prasad

Constituency :- 195 - Agiaon (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Manorma Devi

Constituency :- 233 - Atri (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Purnima Yadav

Constituency :- 237 - Govindpur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Randhir Kumar Soni

Constituency :- 169 - Sheikhpura (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Sanjay Prasad

Constituency :- 243 - Chakai (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Nutan Paswan

Constituency :- 189 - Masaurhi (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ramanand Mandal

Constituency :- 167 - Suryagarha (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Md. Sharfuddin

Constituency :- 22 - Sheohar (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Shashi Bhushan Hazari

Constituency :- 78 - Kusheswar Sthan (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Manoj Kumar

Constituency :- 90 - Minapur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Md. Jamal

Constituency :- 95 - Kantii (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Kamala Singh

Constituency :- 106 - Jiradeyi (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Jitendra Kumar

Constituency :- 171 - Asthawan (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Narendra Kumar Singh @ Bogo Singh

Constituency :- 144 - Matihani (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Punam Devi Yadav

Constituency :- 149 - Khagaria (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Shashikant Kumar Singh

Constituency :- 145 - Sahebpur Kamal (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Achmit Rishidev

Constituency :- 47 - Raniganj (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ashma Praveen

Constituency :- 126 - Mahua-1 (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ashok kumar Choudhary

Constituency :- 92 - Sakra (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Bima Bharti

Constituency :- 60 - Rupauli (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Dhirendra Pratap Singh

Constituency :- 01 - Balamiki Nagar (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Khurshid Firoz Ahmad

Constituency :- 09 - Sikta (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Lakshmeshwar Roy

Constituency :- 40 - Laukaha (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Madan Sahni

Constituency :- 85 - Bahadurpur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Maheshwar Hazari

Constituency :- 131 - Kalyanpur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Mina Kumari

Constituency :- 34 - Babubarhi (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Narendra Narayan Yadav

Constituency :- 70 - Alam Nagar (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Naushad Alam

Constituency :- 53 - Thakurganj (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ram Bilas Kamat

Constituency :- 42 - Pipra (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ranju Gita

Constituency :- 27 - Bajpatti (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ratnesh Sada

Constituency :- 74 - Sonbarsha (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Saba Zafar

Constituency :- 56 - Amour (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Suraj Prakash Roy

Constituency :- 64 - Kadwa (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Dr. Sanjeev Kumar

Constituency :- 151 - Parbatta (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Amrendra Pandey

Constituency :- 102 - Kuchaikot (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Chandrika Roy

Constituency :- 121 - Parsa (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Hem Narayan Sah

Constituency :- 112 - Maharajganj (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Kumari Manju Verma

Constituency :- 141 - Cheriya Bariarpur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Raju Jee @ Iltaf Alam

Constituency :- 117 - Marhaura (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ram Balak Singh

Constituency :- 138 - Bibhutipur (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Shalini Mishra

Constituency :- 15 - Kesharia (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Virendra Kumar Singh

Constituency :- 221 - Nabinagar (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Narendra Kumar Niraj

Constituency :- 153 - Gopalpur(Format C-2)

Candidate :- Maheshwar Prasad Yadav

Constituency :- 88 - Gaighat(Format C-2)

Candidate :- Ramesh Rishideo

Constituency :- 72 - Singheshwar (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Dilip Ray

Constituency :- 26 - Sursand (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Shyam Bihari Prasad

Constituency :- 12 - Narkatia (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Umesh Singh Kuswaha

Constituency :- 129 - Mahnar (Format C-2)

Candidate :- Shyam Bahadur Singh

Constituency :- 110 - Barhariya (Format C-2)

Magazine

Facebook

Janata Dal United

आप जनता दल यूनाइटेड के आधिकारिक वेब पोर्टल पर हैं। आप चाहें तो हमसे संवाद भी करें। सुझाव हों, तो जरूर दें, हम स्वागत करेंगे।       संवाद

Contact Us

149, MLA Flat, Virchand Patel Path
Patna-800001
jdumedia@gmail.com

Follow Us

Janata Dal United